2023-2024

Youth 12U B


Game Schedule

Nov

4

vs. CCYHL Fraser 12U B

(Practice)
Stephen C West Ice Arena - Outdoor

10:00 AM

Nov

4

vs. CCYHL Fraser 12U B

(Practice)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

2:45 PM

Nov

10

@ Vail Blue

(Tournament)
John A. Dobson Ice Arena

7:45 AM

Nov

10

@ Colorado Rampage

(Tournament)
John A. Dobson Ice Arena

2:00 PM

Nov

11

@ Steamboat

(Tournament)
Mountain Recreation Eagle Pool & Ice Rink

1:30 PM

Nov

11

vs. Arapahoe Maize

(Tournament)
John A. Dobson Ice Arena

7:45 PM

Nov

12

@ TBA

(Tournament)
John A. Dobson Ice Arena

TBD

Nov

18

vs. WCHL Vail Mountaineers 12U B Blue

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

9:00 AM

Nov

18

vs. WCHL Grand Junction River Hawks 12U B

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

3:00 PM

Dec

2

@ WCHL Aspen Leafs 12U B

(League)
Hanley Ice Pavilion

2:30 PM

Dec

2

@ WCHL Telluride 12U B

(League)
Hanley Ice Pavilion

7:00 PM

Dec

3

@ WCHL Grand Junction River Hawks 12U B

(League)
Hanley Ice Pavilion

7:00 AM

Dec

3

@ WCHL Telluride 12U B

(League)
Hanley Ice Pavilion

11:00 AM

Dec

9

@ WCHL Steamboat 12U B

(League)
Howelsen Ice Arena

9:00 AM

Dec

9

@ WCHL Grand Junction River Hawks 12U B

(League)
Howelsen Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Dec

10

vs. WCHL Grand Junction River Hawks 12U B

(League)
Howelsen Ice Arena

6:00 AM

Dec

10

@ WCHL Steamboat 12U B

(League)
Howelsen Ice Arena

12:00 PM

Jan

7

vs. WCHL Vail Mountaineers 12U B White

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

8:45 AM

Jan

7

vs. WCHL Aspen Leafs 12U B

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

2:15 PM

Jan

20

@ WCHL WEHA WOLVERINES 12U B

(League)
Jorgensen Indoor Rink

3:15 PM

Jan

20

@ WCHL WEHA WOLVERINES 12U B

(League)
Jorgensen Indoor Rink

6:15 PM

Feb

3

vs. WCHL Aspen Leafs 12U B

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

11:45 AM

Feb

3

vs. WCHL Telluride 12U B

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

2:45 PM

Feb

4

vs. WCHL Steamboat 12U B

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Outdoor

8:15 AM

Feb

4

vs. WCHL Aspen Leafs 12U B

(League)
Stephen C. West Ice Arena - Indoor

12:00 PM

Feb

11

vs. Many

(Tournament)
Pond Hockey

TBD

Feb

16

vs. Boulder Hockey Club

(Tournament)
Big Bear Ice Arena

1:15 PM

Feb

17

vs. Fraser Valley Eagles

(Tournament)
Big Bear Ice Arena

8:30 AM

Feb

17

vs. Colorado Extreme

(Tournament)
Big Bear Ice Arena

1:30 PM

Feb

18

@ Foothills Flyers

(Tournament)
Big Bear Ice Arena

10:30 AM

Feb

18

vs. Fraser Vs Summit

(Tournament)
Big Bear Ice Arena

4:30 PM

Feb

23

vs. Steamboat

(Playoff)
Aspen Ice Garden

11:30 AM

Feb

23

@ WCHL Steamboat 12U B

(League)
Aspen Ice Garden Rink #1

11:30 AM

Feb

23

vs. Vail Blue

(Tournament)
Lewis Ice Arena

2:30 PM

Feb

23

@ WCHL Vail Mountaineers 12U B Blue

(League)
Lewis Ice Arena Rink #1

2:30 PM

Feb

24

vs. Telluride

(Playoff)
Lewis Ice Arena

1:00 PM

Feb

24

vs. WCHL Telluride 12U B

(League)
Lewis Ice Arena Rink #1

1:00 PM

Feb

24

vs. Aspen

(Tournament)
Lewis Ice Arena

7:00 PM

Feb

24

@ WCHL Aspen Leafs 12U B

(League)
Lewis Ice Arena Rink #1

7:00 PM

Feb

25

vs. Vail White

(Playoff)
Lewis Ice Arena

10:00 AM

Feb

25

vs. WCHL Vail Mountaineers 12U B White

(League)
Lewis Ice Arena Rink #1

10:00 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.